15 Olimpada Matemtica de la Cuenca del Pacfico. 2003
Alumnos clasificados para participar


APELLIDO

NOMBRES

LOCALIDAD

PROVINCIA

lvarez

Nicols Alejandro

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Alvisio

Marcelo Julio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Andisco

Lucas Martn

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Beretta

Guido

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Bianchi

Alejandro Daniel

Mendoza

Mendoza

Blanc

Pablo

Concordia

Entre Ros

Cabello

Javier Martn

Villa Gobernador Glvez

Santa Fe

Carvajal

Gabriel

Zrate

Buenos Aires

Completa

Martn Daniel

Ing. Maschwitz

Buenos Aires

Corti

Cintia ngela

Alcorta

Santa Fe

Curetti

Jos

Neuqun

Neuqun

Dal Lago

Pablo

Crdoba

Crdoba

Delhor

Rubn Armando

Victoria - San Fernando

Buenos Aires

Deymonnaz

Alejandro Martn

Olivos

Buenos Aires

Di Fiore

Carlos

Exaltacin de la Cruz - Parada Robles

Buenos Aires

Daz Guerra

Rodrigo Emmanuel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Elas

Leonardo Ariel

Dorrego

Mendoza

Fernndez

Ernesto Amando

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Fernndez

Matas Daniel

Mendoza

Mendoza

Fernndez

Ximena Laura

Caseros

Buenos Aires

Finkelsteyn

Adrin Daniel Gabriel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Gavinowich

Diego Alejandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Gmez

Nicols Ezequiel

Tandil

Buenos Aires

Groisman

Leandro Manuel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Huck

Gerardo

Rosario

Santa Fe

Ithuralde

Ral Esteban

Quilmes

Buenos Aires

Katz

Sebastin Pablo

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Komaski

Nicols

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Lafuente

Ramiro

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Lpez

Emiliano Federico

Hudson

Buenos Aires

Lospennato

Juan Csar

Martnez

Buenos Aires

Lugones

Rodrigo

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Mangiarotti

Franco Julio

San Justo

Buenos Aires

Martn

Daniel Alejandro

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Menndez Portela

Pablo Daro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Mulet

Alexis Emmanuel

San Nicols

Buenos Aires

Pacio

Julio Csar

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Pagliari

Patricio

Berazategui

Buenos Aires

Piechotka

Ariel Fabin

Morn

Buenos Aires

Poussif

Gabriel Adrin

Rosario

Santa Fe

Rearte

Lucas Agustn

Crdoba

Crdoba

Rostagno

Mayra

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Rubn de Celis

Emilio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Sainz

Ana Beln

Ro Tercero

Crdoba

Schindler

Horacio

Cipolletti

Ro Negro

Sidenko

Alexey

San Carlos de Bariloche

Ro Negro

Toso

Mara Victoria

Rafaela

Santa Fe

Trejo

Nicols Agustn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Wainstock

Alejandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Weitz

Gabriel Gerardo

Rosario

Santa Fe

Yang

Yue

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Yuhjtman

Sergio Andrs

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

 


Olimpada del Pacfico Pgina Principal Olimpada Matemtica Argentina
   
www.oma.org.ar | info@oma.org.ar
mensajes webmaster@oma.org.ar

 

duty free alcohol prices duty free cigarette uk buy duty free cuban cigars where to buy cosmetics duty free perfume online buy duty free tobacco