19 Olimpada Matemtica Argentina. 2002
Alumnos aprobados en el Certamen Nacional


Nivel 1

APELLIDO

NOMBRES

LOCALIDAD

PROVINCIA

Aguirre

Emilio Andrs

Orn

Salta

lvarez Lojo

Francisco

Neuqun

Neuqun

Anaya

Daniel Carlos

Lomas de Zamora

Buenos Aires

Arotce

Santiago

Pilar

Buenos Aires

Baigorri

Ruth Eliana

Crdoba

Crdoba

Barbera

Daniela Delia Gisela

Pehuaj

Buenos Aires

Batista

Santiago Juan

Bccar

Buenos Aires

Beretta

Guido

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Bianchi

Alejandro Daniel

Mendoza

Mendoza

Blanc

Pablo

Concordia

Entre Ros

Bonavento

Florencia

Castelar

Buenos Aires

Camporino

Maximiliano Javier

San Andrs

Buenos Aires

Canal

Ana Cecilia

Lomas de Zamora

Buenos Aires

Carpintero

Diana Mara

Posadas

Misiones

Carvajal

Gabriel

Zrate

Buenos Aires

Choquevilca

Antonio Alberto

San Salvador de Jujuy

Jujuy

D'Acunto

Nicols

San Isidro

Buenos Aires

Daz Guerra

Rodrigo Emmanuel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Daz Miloslavich

Juan Ignacio

Pergamino

Buenos Aires

Dondovich

Csar Damin

Salta

Salta

Elas

Leonardo Ariel

Dorrego

Mendoza

Fantasa

Leticia

San Cayetano

Buenos Aires

Farina

Fernando Pablo

Rosario

Santa Fe

Fernndez

Ernesto Amando

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Fernndez

Magal Alejandra

Lans Oeste

Buenos Aires

Fernndez

Matas Daniel

Mendoza

Mendoza

Fernndez Caruso

Guillermo Federico

Lujn

Mendoza

Ferreira

Paula Mariel

Florida

Buenos Aires

Finkelsteyn

Adrin Daniel Gabriel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Fraticelli

Mauro

Neuqun

Neuqun

Galli

Luciana

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Garca

Esteban Guillermo

Pilar

Buenos Aires

Garca

Gonzalo

Coronel Surez

Buenos Aires

Garca

Ignacio Gabriel

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Garca

Sebastin Gonzalo

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Gaska

Mara

Vicente Lpez

Buenos Aires

Gauna

Gonzalo

Crdoba

Crdoba

Gazze

Hernn Alejandro

Rosario

Santa Fe

Giaroli

Magal Paola

Carmen

Santa Fe

Gmez Hobbs

Gonzalo

Ushuaia

Tierra del Fuego

Gonzlez Martnez

Josefina

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Greca

Daniela

Rosario

Santa Fe

Heit

Santiago

Coronel Surez

Buenos Aires

Isasti

Juan Eugenio

General Pico

La Pampa

Jeger

Pablo Mauricio

San Miguel de Tucumn

Tucumn

Katz

Sebastin Pablo

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Kiener

Evelyn Ins

Malabrigo

Santa Fe

Komaski

Nicols

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Lesnaberes

Daro

Venado Tuerto

Santa Fe

Lin

Miao Chan

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Lpez Fuente

Mariano Luis

Villa Sarmiento

Buenos Aires

Lospennato

Juan Csar

Martnez

Buenos Aires

Lugones

Rodrigo

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Machesich

Matas

Olavarra

Buenos Aires

Marengo

Lucas

Villa Martelli

Buenos Aires

Mei

Adam Claudio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Minghetti

rica

Colonia Ser

Buenos Aires

Miotto

Marco Csar

Rosario

Santa Fe

Mondino

Elas

Munro

Buenos Aires

Morales

Juan Ignacio

General Acha

La Pampa

Nebuloni

Estefana Mara Elena

Hurlingham

Buenos Aires

Nez

Claudio Jos

Formosa

Formosa

Ostera

Martn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Pagliari

Patricio

Berazategui

Buenos Aires

Panvini

Franco

Rosario

Santa Fe

Pavelek

Nicols Ivn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Percara

Mariano Ezequiel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Perilli

Brbara

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Perrone

Juan Marcos

Pilar

Buenos Aires

Politano

Fabrizio

Jovita

Crdoba

Pousa

Federico Javier

Haedo

Buenos Aires

Poussif

Gabriel Adrin

Rosario

Santa Fe

Raffaeli

Valentina

Pilar

Buenos Aires

Ramrez Astudillo

Juan Andrs

Victorica

La Pampa

Ros

Juan Manuel

San Salvador de Jujuy

Jujuy

Rodrigues

Joaqun

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Rodrguez Cartabia

Mauro

Lans

Buenos Aires

Romero

Nicols Antonio

Posadas

Misiones

Rossi

Ignacio Agustn

Garn

Buenos Aires

Rossi

Sebastin

lvarez

Santa Fe

Rossi Bertone

Fiorela

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Rostagno

Mayra

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Roveti

Antonella

Cruz Alta

Crdoba

Sasso

Luciano Ricardo

Rosario

Santa Fe

Schaposnik

Fidel Ivn

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Segarra

Santiago Martn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Sellars

Avelino Juan

Goya

Corrientes

Smarke

Lucas Oscar

San Antonio de Areco

Buenos Aires

Squilache

Julin Gabriel

San Nicols

Buenos Aires

Surez Alais

Mariana Anglica

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Surez Albanesi

Roco Beln

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Tarrio

Juan Jos

Rosario

Santa Fe

Tassara

Federico Martn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Tiscornia

Fermn Santos

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Torres

Aldana Beln

Fighiera

Santa Fe

Trejo

Nicols Agustn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Tropeano

Pablo Hernn

Villa Libertad

Buenos Aires

Tsai

Lisandro Domingo

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Valtorta

David Eric

Rosario

Santa Fe

Vannasaeng

Franco Daro

General Pinto

Buenos Aires

Vicente

Agustn Alberto

Daireaux

Buenos Aires

Videguren

Manuel Alejandro

San Jernimo Sud

Santa Fe

Wainstock

Alejandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

 

Nivel 2

APELLIDO

NOMBRES

LOCALIDAD

PROVINCIA

Abachian lvarez

Ezequiel

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Acosta

Mario Emir

Formosa

Formosa

Almarza

Javier Ignacio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Altszyler

Edgar

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Andisco

Lucas Martn

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Alvisio

Marcelo Julio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Anido

Jos Agustn

Trenque Lauquen

Buenos Aires

Arambur

Rodrigo Agustn

Banfield

Buenos Aires

Benmergui

Gabriel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Bertellotti

Ariel Arnaldo

Paran

Entre Ros

Biurrn

Anah

Berazategui

Buenos Aires

Busico

Marcelo Nicols

Villa Mercedes

San Luis

Cabello

Javier Martn

Villa Gobernador Glvez

Santa Fe

Campos Amat

Juan Facundo

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Canosa Fano

Ignacio

Ro Cuarto

Crdoba

Capriroli

Leticia

9 de Julio

Buenos Aires

Carattino

Aquiles

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Carpman

Simn

Rosario

Santa Fe

Casal

Leonardo

Olivos

Buenos Aires

Celman

Claudio Gabriel

Pujato

Santa Fe

Clavijo

Matas Oscar

San Isidro

Buenos Aires

Completa

Martn Daniel

Ing. Maschwitz

Buenos Aires

Coronel

Leandro

Santa Fe

Santa Fe

Corti

Cintia ngela

Alcorta

Santa Fe

Cossarini

Marcos

Victoria

Buenos Aires

Curetti

Mara

Neuqun

Neuqun

De Battista

Gastn

Pilar

Buenos Aires

Deymonnaz

Alejandro Martn

Olivos

Buenos Aires

Di Fiore

Carlos

Exaltacin de la Cruz - Parada Robles

Buenos Aires

Di Pietrantonio

Carla

Monte Grande

Buenos Aires

Escobar

Pablo

Banfield

Buenos Aires

Felguer

Federico

Vicente Lpez

Buenos Aires

Fernndez

Ximena Laura

Caseros

Buenos Aires

Fernndez Freue

Mauro Javier

Moreno

Buenos Aires

Ferrari

Santiago

San Isidro

Buenos Aires

Gallicchio

Patricio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Garca Prez

Flavio Maximiliano

San Martn

Buenos Aires

Gargiulo

Julin

Ituzaing

Buenos Aires

Giampieri

Martn Hernn

Pergamino

Buenos Aires

Giandinoto

Ginesa Virginia

Santa Rosa

La Pampa

Gimnez Romero

Javier Alejandro

Rawson

San Juan

Gmez

Nicols Ezequiel

Tandil

Buenos Aires

Gonzlez

Martn Roberto

San Salvador de Jujuy

Jujuy

Grigio Campana

Federico Gustavo

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Hardoy

Pedro

Lincoln

Buenos Aires

Hernndez

Damin Gabriel

Salta

Salta

Huck

Gerardo

Rosario

Santa Fe

Lafuente

Ramiro

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Lisi

Carla

San Nicols

Buenos Aires

Lpez

Emiliano Federico

Hudson

Buenos Aires

Lpez Cristeche

Juan Mario

Benito Jurez

Buenos Aires

Losada

Marcelo Adrin

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Lucas

Matas

Villa Martelli

Buenos Aires

Magni

Mara Celeste

S. Mara Laspiur

Crdoba

Mainero

Emiliano

Villa Trinidad

Santa Fe

Mandolesi

Adriano

Rosario

Santa Fe

Mangiarotti

Franco Julio

San Justo

Buenos Aires

Marinsek

Gonzalo

Tres de Febrero

Buenos Aires

Mrtin

Daniel Alejandro

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Mejuto

Luca

Olivos

Buenos Aires

Menndez Portela

Pablo Daro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Moreno

Jsica Denise

San Jernimo Sud

Santa Fe

Moya Giusti

Matas Vctor

Villa Mara

Crdoba

Moyano

Vernica Andrea

San Salvador de Jujuy

Jujuy

Murase

Bruno

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Murdoch

Csar Sebastin

Clorinda

Formosa

Nez

Alejandro Martn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Nez Glvez

Marcela Alejandra

Libertad - Merlo

Buenos Aires

Orrego

Agustn

Lomas de Zamora

Buenos Aires

Ortiz

Flavio Leandro

San Nicols

Buenos Aires

Orzn

Mauro Alfredo

Los Laureles

Santa Fe

Ovrum

Brian Erik

San Carlos de Bariloche

Ro Negro

Pacio

Julio Csar

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Padilla Lpez

Pedro Manuel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Padulo

Ricardo javier

Banfield

Buenos Aires

Parola

Nicols Guillermo

Lans

Buenos Aires

Pellegrino

Esteban Luis

Clorinda

Formosa

Prez

Jonatan

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Piechotka

Ariel Fabin

Morn

Buenos Aires

Pochiero

Pablo Gabriel

Rosario

Santa Fe

Ramos

Ricardo Luis

Las Rosas

Santa Fe

Rearte

Lucas Agustn

Crdoba

Crdoba

Rodrguez

Lorena Giselle

San Justo

Buenos Aires

Rodrguez Cirone

Emanuel Daro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Rubn de Celis

Emilio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Sainz

Ana Beln

Ro Tercero

Crdoba

Schaposnik Massolo

Laura Patricia

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Schindler

Horacio

Cipolletti

Ro Negro

Schtre

Federico

Coronel Surez

Buenos Aires

Silva

Hugo Ricardo

Formosa

Formosa

Soprano Loto

Nahuel

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Subils

Mauro

Rosario

Santa Fe

Toso

Mara Victoria

Rafaela

Santa Fe

Vittone

Agustn Alejandro

Rosario

Santa Fe

Vivas

Quimey

Ituzaing

Buenos Aires

Weisburd

Alexis Marcos

Crdoba

Crdoba

Weitz

Gabriel Gerardo

Rosario

Santa Fe

Yang

Yue

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Yu

Fernando

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Zalduendo

Toms Eduardo

Campana

Buenos Aires

 

Nivel 3

APELLIDO

NOMBRES

LOCALIDAD

PROVINCIA

Alarcn

Luciana Mariln

Reconquista

Santa Fe

Albiol

Mariana Noelia

Lans

Buenos Aires

lvarez

Nicols Alejandro

Baha Blanca

Buenos Aires

Andrada

Emanuel

Hurlingham

Buenos Aires

Arechaga

Juan Manuel

Rosas

Buenos Aires

Babaglio

Danilo

Neuqun

Neuqun

Berger

Carlos Enrique

Coronel Dorrego

Buenos Aires

Butler

Matas

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Cesar Ariet

Mario Estanislao

General Las Heras

Buenos Aires

Chao

Tzu-Chi

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Chasco

Daiana Paola

Rojas

Buenos Aires

Chehem

Marianela

Rosario

Santa Fe

Chiappori

Guido Jos

Neuqun

Neuqun

Curetti

Jos

Neuqun

Neuqun

Cuzmicich

Dayana Dafne

Venado Tuerto

Santa Fe

Dal Lago

Pablo

Crdoba

Crdoba

Della Corte

Carolina

Pilar

Buenos Aires

Delhor

Rubn Armando

Victoria - San Fernando

Buenos Aires

Echage

Diego

Lincoln

Buenos Aires

Espina

Emmanuel Eduardo

Azul

Buenos Aires

Freitas

Jos Nahuel

Ituzaing

Buenos Aires

Galndez

Gustavo Javier

San Salvador de Jujuy

Jujuy

Gall

Simn

Bccar

Buenos Aires

Garca

Federico

Rama Cada

Mendoza

Gatti

David Alberto

Rosario

Santa Fe

Gavinowich

Diego Alejandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Goldn

Matas Alejandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Gonzlez

Toms Agustn

Ciudadela

Buenos Aires

Groisman

Leandro Manuel

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Guajardo Herrera

Nicols Alfredo

Plaza Huincul

Neuqun

Guaycochea

Lucas Enrique

Bella Vista

Buenos Aires

Hadad

Matas Nicols

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Haddad

Julin Eduardo

Vicente Lpez

Buenos Aires

Herrera

Luis Gabriel

San Miguel de Tucumn

Tucumn

Herrera

Marcos Emanuel

San Nicols

Buenos Aires

Ithuralde

Ral Esteban

Quilmes

Buenos Aires

Kina

Mauro Javier

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Kuzmuk

Mauricio Antonio

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Landra

Augusto ngel

Viale

Entre Ros

Larrea

Guillermo

San Juan

San Juan

Lpez

Carlos Alberto

Taf Viejo

Tucumn

Lpez

Mara Cecilia

Zrate

Buenos Aires

Lucngeli Obes

Jorge

Florida

Buenos Aires

Luda

Marcelo Alejandro

Castelar

Buenos Aires

Maier

Natalia Judith

Crespo

Entre Ros

Melero

Ricardo Javier

Santa Fe

Santa Fe

Membredes

Silvana Soledad

Escobar

Buenos Aires

Michel

Pablo Nicols

Yerba Buena

Tucumn

Molero Miranda

Leopoldo Enrique

La Plata

Buenos Aires

Morelli

Juan Esteban

Rosario

Santa Fe

Mulet

Alexis Emmanuel

San Nicols

Buenos Aires

Muoz Facorro

Juan Martn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Novara

Pablo Jos

San Francisco

Crdoba

Otero

Mariano

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Prez

Betiana Mabel

Trenque Lauquen

Buenos Aires

Prez Gonzlez

Santiago Nicols

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Picn

Juan Jos

Martnez

Buenos Aires

Pinat

Pablo Adrin

Quilmes

Buenos Aires

Ramrez

Marcos Ariel

Salta

Salta

Romano

Alejandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Romano

Roque

Mar del Plata

Buenos Aires

Romero

Amanda Guadalupe

Yerba Buena

Tucumn

Ronco

Natalia Beatriz

Leones

Crdoba

Sartor

Alan Sebastin

Avellaneda

Santa Fe

Seluy

Lisandro Gabriel

Glvez

Santa Fe

Serruto

Vctor Alejandro

Hiplito Yrigoyen - Orn

Salta

Schlesinger

Federico

San Luis

San Luis

Sidenko

Alexey

San Carlos de Bariloche

Ro Negro

Solomonoff

Ivn

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Tkaczek Delgado

Ivn Alejandro

Mendoza

Mendoza

Tozzi

Leandro

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Velzquez

Hernn Alfredo

Gualeguaych

Entre Ros

Weibel

Mario Ignacio

Santa Fe

Santa Fe

Yuhjtman

Sergio Andrs

Buenos Aires - Ciudad Autnoma

 

Zang

Franco Leonardo

Capiovi

Misiones

 


Olimpada Matemtica Argentina Pgina Principal Olimpada Matemtica Argentina
   
www.oma.org.ar | info@oma.org.ar
mensajes webmaster@oma.org.ar

 

alcohol duty free duty free cigarette brands buy duty free cigars duty free cosmetic brands duty free fragrances where to buy tobacco online uk